JUNEFIELD DEPARTMENT STORE GROUP LIMITED
莊勝百貨集團有限公司

Incorporated in Bermuda with limited liability
於百慕達註冊成立之有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 0758
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 0.250
Last Updated / 更新於 : 17/01/2018 10:21
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2017/06 - Interim
港元($)
%Chg
(Interim to Final)
2016/12
港元($)
2015/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties66,700,0005.834%63,023,00063,856,000
Property, plant, equip. & others158,959,000-2.777%163,499,000172,746,000
Leasehold Land20,124,0002.277%19,676,00021,667,000
Intangible Assets80,071,0001.657%78,766,000107,677,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs0--0225,832,000
Other Non-current Assets1,172,000-81.810%6,443,0008,750,000
327,026,000-1.322%331,407,000600,528,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories17,877,0007.615%16,612,00045,300,000
Cash & Bank Balances43,487,00028.054%33,960,00037,408,000
Other Current Assets81,520,000-19.883%101,751,000115,513,000
Assets Held for Sale0--00
142,884,000-6.197%152,323,000198,221,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities92,954,0006.500%87,281,000139,722,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--00
Current Liabilities(total)92,954,0006.500%87,281,000139,722,000
Net Current Assets49,930,000--65,042,00058,499,000
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities376,956,000--396,449,000659,027,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
50,900,000-1.606%51,731,00066,948,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital104,540,0000.000%104,540,000102,440,000
  Reserves159,679,000-8.387%174,298,000406,918,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds264,219,000-5.243%278,838,000509,358,000
Non-controlling Interests61,837,000-6.137%65,880,00082,721,000
Others0--00
326,056,000-5.414%344,718,000592,079,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----279,0002,815,000
Contingent Liabilities----00