JUNEFIELD DEPARTMENT STORE GROUP LIMITED
莊勝百貨集團有限公司

Incorporated in Bermuda with limited liability
於百慕達註冊成立之有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 0758
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 0.660
Last Updated / 更新於 : 22/06/2018 11:09
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2017/12 - Final
港元($)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2016/12
港元($)
2015/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties75,105,00019.171%63,023,00063,856,000
Property, plant, equip. & others149,400,000-8.623%163,499,000172,746,000
Leasehold Land19,399,000-1.408%19,676,00021,667,000
Intangible Assets66,779,000-15.218%78,766,000107,677,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs0--0225,832,000
Other Non-current Assets2,421,000-62.424%6,443,0008,750,000
313,104,000-5.523%331,407,000600,528,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories18,597,00011.949%16,612,00045,300,000
Cash & Bank Balances34,290,0000.972%33,960,00037,408,000
Other Current Assets74,304,000-26.975%101,751,000115,513,000
Assets Held for Sale0--00
127,191,000-16.499%152,323,000198,221,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities72,784,000-16.610%87,281,000139,722,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--00
Current Liabilities(total)72,784,000-16.610%87,281,000139,722,000
Net Current Assets54,407,000--65,042,00058,499,000
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities367,511,000--396,449,000659,027,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
72,863,00040.850%51,731,00066,948,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital104,540,0000.000%104,540,000102,440,000
  Reserves137,296,000-21.229%174,298,000406,918,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds241,836,000-13.270%278,838,000509,358,000
Non-controlling Interests52,812,000-19.836%65,880,00082,721,000
Others0--00
294,648,000-14.525%344,718,000592,079,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----279,0002,815,000
Contingent Liabilities----00